ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7953072
nr 795 3072
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), EA 3/20, subject size: 46x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Einar Jolin (1890-1976), EA 3/20, motivets mått: 46x55
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 600
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:52:46
300 kr
500 kr
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin